Championship titles

Rally
REGION COMPETITION OVERALL CLASSIFICATION CATEGORY YEAR CAR DRIVER TEAM
Spain Spanish Rally championship Champion R5 2018 Ford Fiesta R5 Fuster Miguel
Slovakia Slovakian Rally Championship Champion R5 2018 Skoda Fabia R5 Koci Martin Keane Motorsport
Portugal Portuguese rally championship Champion R5 2018 Hyundai i20 R5 Araújo Armindo Hyundai Portugal
Hungary Hungarian Rally Championship Champion R5 2018 Ford Fiesta R5 Hadik Andras Hadik rally team
Poland Polish Rally Championship Champion R5 2018 Skoda Fabia R5 Grzyb Grzegorz MM rally team
France French gravel Rallye Championship Champion R5 2018 Skoda Fabia R5 Michel Sylvain 2C Competition
Cyprus Cyprus Rally Championship Champion R5 2018 Skoda Fabia R5 Simos Galatariotis Galatariotis team
Switzerland Swiss Rally Championship Champion R5 2018 Skoda Fabia R5 Ballinari Ivan Roger Tuning
Europe FIA European Rally Championship Champion R5 2018 Ford Fiesta R5 Lukyanuk Alexey H-Racing
Czech Rep Czech Rally Championship Champion R5 2018 Skoda Fabia R5 Jan Kopecký Skoda Motorsport
Spain Spanish Rally championship Champion R5 2017 Hyundai i20 R5 Ares Ivan Ares Racing
Danemark Danish Rally Championship Champion R5 2017 Citroen DS3 R5 Kragh Ib
Czech Rep Czech Rally Championship Champion R5 2017 Skoda Fabia R5 Jan Kopecký Skoda Motorsport
Cyprus Cyprus Rally Championship Champion R5 2017 Skoda Fabia R5 Simos Galatariotis Galatariotis team
Austria Austrian Rally Championship Champion R5 2015 Skoda Fabia R5 Raimund Baumschlager Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
France Championat de France de rallyes Champion 2WD R3T 2015 Renault Clio R3T Manu Guigou Automeca
France Championat de France de rallyes 2eme division Champion WRC 2015 Ford Fiesta WRC Eric Brunson Automeca
Hungary Hungarian Rally Championship Champion S2000/R5 2015 Skoda Fabia Herczig Norbert Skoda rally Team Hungaria
Asia-Pacific FIA Asia Pacific Rally Championship Champion S2000 2015 Skoda Fabia S2000 Pontus Tidemand Skoda MRF rally team
Ireland Irish Foresty Junior Championship Champion Junior 2015 Ctrioen C2R2 Patrick O'Brien DJ Motorsport
Switzerland Swiss Rally Championship Champion S2000 2015 Peugeot 207 S2000 Grégoire Hotz Balbosca
Belgium Championat de Belgique de rallyes Champion S2000 2014 Skoda Fabia S2000 Freddy Loix BMA
France Vainqueur coupe de France Champion S2000 2014 Peugeot 207 S2000 Bruno Longépé RDM
Portugal Portuguese rally championship Champion S2000 2014 Skoda Fabia S2000 Pedro Meireles Sport&You
Poland Polish Rally Championship Champion R5 2014 Ford Fiesta R5 Wojciech Chuchała C-Rally
Austria Austrian Rally Championship Champion S2000 2014 Skoda Fabia S2000 Raimund Baumschlager Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Asia-Pacific FIA Asia Pacific Rally Championship Champion S2000 2014 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jan Kopecký Skoda MRF rally team
Switzerland Swiss Rally Championship Champion S2000 2014 Peugeot 207 S2000 Sébastien Carron Balbosca
Europe FIA European Rally Championship Champion S2000 2013 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jan Kopecký Škoda Motorsport
Europe FIA European Rally Championship 2nd S2000 2013 Peugeot 207 S2000 Bryan Bouffier Delta Rally Team
Austria FIA Austrian Rally Championship Champion S2000 2013 Skoda Fabia S2000 Raimund Baumschlager Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Belgium Championat de Belgique de rallyes Champion S2000 2013 Skoda Fabia S2000 Freddy Loix BMA
Czeck Rep Czeck MMČR Championship 2nd S2000 2013 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jan Kopecký Škoda Motorsport
Czeck Rep Czeck MMČR Championship 3rd S2000 2013 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jaromír Tarabus AK RallySport Brno
Czeck Rep Czeck Timeseal MCR Sprinrally Champion S2000 2013 Skoda Fabia S2000 Roman Odložilík TRT Czech Rally
Danemark Danish Rally Championship Champion N4 2013 Mitsubishi evo 9 Tim Svanholt Team Svanholt
Poland Polish Rally Championship Champion R4 2013 Subaru Kajetan Kajetanowicz Rally Technology
Europe FIA European Rally Championship Champion S2000 2012 Skoda Fabia S2000 Juho Hanninen Škoda Motorsport
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge Champion S2000 2012 Skoda Fabia S2000 Andreas Mikkelsen Skoda UK
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge 2nd S2000 2012 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jan Kopecký Škoda Motorsport
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge Champion 2WD 2012 Citroën DS3 R3T Harry Hunt Hunt Motorport
Austria FIA Austrian Rally Championship Champion S2000 2012 Skoda Fabia S2000 Raimund Baumschlager Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Bulgaria FIA Bulgarian Rally Championship Champion S2000 2012 Skoda Fabia S2000 Dimitar Iliev Prestige Dimitar Iliev
Bulgaria FIA Bulgarian Rally Championship 2nd S2000 2012 Peugeot 207 S2000 Krum Donchev Globule Rally Team
Bulgaria FIA Bulgarian Rally Championship 3rd S2000 2012 Peugeot 207 S2000 Petar Gyoshev Prestige Dimitar Iliev
Czech Republic FIA Czech Republic Rally Championship Champion S2000 2012 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jan Kopecký Škoda Motorsport
Denmark FIA Danish Rally Championship Champion S2000 2012 Peugeot 207 S2000 Christian Jensen Peugeot Sport Dealer Team
Hungary FIA Hungarian Rally Championship 2nd S2000 2012 Skoda Fabia S2000 Norbert Hercig Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Europe FIA European Rally Championship Champion S2000 2011 Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Luca Rossetti Tricomotor/United Business
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge Champion S2000 2011 Skoda Fabia S2000 Andreas Mikkelsen Skoda UK
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge 2nd S2000 2011 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jan Kopecký Škoda Motorsport
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge 3rd S2000 2011 Skoda Fabia S2000 Juho Hanninen Škoda Motorsport
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge Champion IRC Production cup 2011 Subaru Impreza STI Toshi Arai Stohl Racing
Bulgaria Bulgaria Rally Championship Champion S2000 2011 Skoda Fabia S2000 Dimitar Iliev Vivacom Rally Team
Bulgaria Bulgaria Rally Championship 2nd S2000 2011 Peugeot 207 S2000 Petar Gyochev Prestige Dimitar Iliev
Bulgaria Bulgaria Rally Championship 3rd S2000 2011 Peugeot 207 S2000 Krum Donchev Globule Rally Team
Czech Republic Czech Republic Rally Championship Champion S2000 2011 Skoda Fabia S2000 Roman Kresta Adell Mogul Racing Team
Czech Republic Czech Republic Rally Championship 2nd S2000 2011 Skoda Fabia S2000 Jan Kopecký Škoda Motorsport
Denmark Danish Rally Championship Champion S2000 2011 Peugeot 207 S2000 Brian Madsen Peugeot Sport Dealer Team
Denmark Danish Rally Championship 2nd S2000 2011 Peugeot 207 S2000 Ib Kragh IK Motorsport
Denmark Danish Rally Championship 3rd S2000 2011 Peugeot 207 S2000 Christian Jensen Peugeot Sport Dealer Team
Poland Polish Rally Championship 3rd S2000 2011 Ford Fiesta S2000 Michal Solowow Cersanit
Europe FIA European Rally Championship Champion S2000 2010 Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Luca Rossetti Procar
Europe FIA European Rally Cup East Champion S2000 2010 Peugeot 207 S2000 Marco Tempestini Transilvania Motorsport
Denmark Danish Rally Championship / Rally DM Champion S2000 2010 Peugeot 207 S2000 Karl AGE Peugeot Sport
Denmark Danish Rally Championship / Rally DM 2nd S2000 2010 Peugeot 207 S2000 Christian Jensen Peugeot Sport
Denmark Danish Rally Championship / Rally DM 3rd S2000 2010 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Michael Pedersen M-Motrsport
Denmark Danish Rally Championship / Rally DM Champion 2 WD 2010 Peugeot 306 Maxi Brian Madsen Peugeot Slagelse
Romania Romania Rally Championship 2nd Gr.N 2010 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Valentin Porcisteanu Vallino Racing Team
Romania Romania Rally Championship 3rd Gr.N 2010 Subaru Impreza STI Dan Gartofan Alexandrion
Switzerland FIA Swiss Rally Championship Champion S2000 2010 Peugeot 207 S2000 Grégoire Hotz Balbosca
Switzerland Trophy Clio R3 Champion R3 2010 Renault CLIO Daniel Sieber Balbosca
Europe FIA European Rally Cup East Champion S2000 2009 Peugeot 207 S2000 Marco Tempestini Transilvania Motorsport
Intercontinental FIA European Rally Championship Champion S2000 2009 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Giandomenico Basso Abarth Racing
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge Champion S2000 2009 Peugeot 207 S2000 Kris Meeke Kronos Racing
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge 3rd S2000 2009 Peugeot 207 S2000 Freddy Loix Kronos Racing
Czech Republic Czech Rally championship Champion S2000 2009 Peugeot 207 S2000 Roman Kresta Mogul Racing Team
Denmark Danish Rally Championship / Rally DM Champion S2000 2009 Peugeot 207 S2000 Christian Jensen Peugeot Sport
Denmark Danish Rally Championship / Rally DM 3rd S2000 2009 Peugeot 207 S2000 Karl Age Peugeot Sport
Romania Romania Rally Championship Champion Gr.H 2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Alin Marginean Prorally Team
Slovakia Slovakian Rally Championship Champion S2000 2009 Peugeot 207 S2000 Jozef Beres jun. Styllex Motorsport
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge Champion S2000 2008 Peugeot 207 S2000 Nicolas Vouilloz Peugeot Belgique-Luxembourg
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge 2nd S2000 2008 Peugeot 207 S2000 Freddy Loix Peugeot Belgique-Luxembourg
Intercontinental Intercontinental Rally Challenge 3rd S2000 2008 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Giandomenico Basso Abarth Racing
Czech Republic Czech Rally championship Champion Gr.N 2008 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Roman Kresta Mogul Racing Team
Slovakia Slovakian Rally Championship Champion S2000 2008 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Jozef Beres jun. Styllex Motorsport
Czech Republic Czech Rally championship Champion Gr.N 2007 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Vaclav Pech Euro Oil Cepro Czech National Team
Slovakia Slovakian Rally Championship Champion Gr.N 2007 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Vaclav Pech Cedok Slovakia
Czech Republic Czech Rally championship Champion Gr.N 2006 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Vaclav Pech Euro Oil Cepro Czech National Team
Czech Republic Czech Rally championship Champion S1600 2006 Renault Clio S1600 Josef Petak Czech National Hroch Team

 

Rallycross
REGION COMPETITION OVERALL CLASSIFICATION CATEGORY YEAR CAR DRIVER TEAM
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div.3 2017 Toyota Corolla Christophe Saunois Saunois Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Supercar 2017 Peugeot 208 Pailler Fabien Pailler Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div.3 2016 Toyota Corolla Christophe Saunois Saunois Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Supercar 2015 Peugeot 208 Gaetan Serazin Serazin Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div.3 2015 Toyota Corolla Christophe Saunois Saunois Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion S1600 2015 Citroën Saxo Laurent CHARTRAIN CCR
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Super 1600 2014 Twingo Super 1600 Cyril Raymond Olymeca
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div.3 2014 Toyota Corolla Christophe Saunois Saunois Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div.4 2014 Renault Clio Emanuel Anne LAD
Europe FIA European Rallycross Championship 2nd Supercar 2013 Citroën C4 T16 6 Davy Jeanney JSA Competition
Europe FIA European Rallycross Championship Champion Super 1600 2013 Renault Clio Super1600 Reinis Nitišs Set Promotion
Europe FIA European Rallycross Championship 3rd Super 1600 2013 Renault Twingo Super1600 Ildar Rakhmatullin Set Promotion
Europe Rallycross Challenge Europe 2nd Super 1600 2013 Renault Clio Super1600 Eric Guillemette Masche
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Super 1600 2013 Renault Clio 2 Super1600 Jean-Baptiste Dubourg DA Racing
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div.3 2013 Toyota Corolla Christophe Saunois Saunois Competition
Norway Rallycross, national championship Champion S1600 2013 Citroen Saxo Trond Marthinsen
Norway Rallycross, national championship 2nd S1600 2013 Opel Corsa Thommy Tesdal
Norway Rallycross, national championship 3rd S1600 2013 Peugeot 206 Asgeir Taraldsen
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div.1 2012 Peugeot 207 WRC Gaëtan SERAZIN Serazin Competition
Europe FIA European Rallycross Championship 3rd Supercars 2012 Citroën C4 WRC Davy JEANNEY JSA Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion S1600 2012 Citroën Saxo Laurent CHARTRAIN CCR
France French Rallycross Championship 3rd S1600 2012 Renault Clio Eric GUILLEMETTE Masche
France Rallycross French Cup Champion Div. 4 2012 Renault Clio R3 David VINCENT
Norway Norwegian Rallycross Championship Champion >2,4ltr 2012 Volvo Olav FREDRIKSEN
Norway Norwegian Rallycross Championship Champion S1600 2012 Citroën Saxo Trond MARTHINSEN Marthinsen
Norway Norwegian Rallycross Championship 2nd S1600 2012 Opel Corsa Tommy TESDAL
France French Rallycross Championship 2nd Div.1 2011 Peugeot 207 WRC Gaëtan SERAZIN Serazin Competition
France French Rallycross Championship 3rd Div. 4 2011 Renault Clio II David VINCENT
Norway Norwegian Rallycross Championship 2nd Class 1 2011 Opel Corsa Tommy TESDAL
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div. 4 2010 Renault Clio II David VINCENT
France French Rallycross Championship 2nd Div. 1 2009 Renault Clio II David MESLIER MDA
France French Rallycross Championship 3rd Div. 1A 2009 Peugeot 206 RC Davy JEANNEY JSA Competition
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div. 1 2008 Renault Clio II David MESLIER MDA
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div. 2 2008 Honda Civic Sébastien TERTRAIS Tertrais
France French Rallycross Championship 3rd Div. 1 2008 Citroën Xsara Philippe TOLLEMER Tollemer
France French Rallycross Championship 2nd Div. 1 2007 Renault Clio II David MESLIER MDA
France French Rallycross Championship 2nd Div. 2 2007 Honda Civic Nazaire QUINCE
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div. 1 2006 Volkswagen Golf Alex THEUIL Theuil Competition
France French Rallycross Championship 3rd Div. 1 2006 Renault Clio II David MESLIER MDA
France French Rallycross Championship Champion Div. 2 2005 Honda Civic Marc LABOULLE Albatec Racing
France French Rallycross Championship 3rd Div. 1 2005 Volkswagen Golf David MESLIER MDA

 

Sprintcar
REGION COMPETITION OVERALL CLASSIFICATION CATEGORY YEAR TYPE DRIVER TEAM
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Maxi Sprint 2015 Kawasaki ER650 Loic Maulny Team Maulny
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Maxi Tourisme 2015 Renault Megane Romuald Delaunay
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Maxi Sprint 2014 Kawasaki ER650 Alban Vigot
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Junior Sprint 2013 Kawasaki ER6 Loic Maulny Team Maulny
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Division 1 Libre 2012 Yamaha R6 Jean-Baptiste Dubourg
France French Sprintcar Championship 3rd Division 1 Libre 2012 Yamaha R6 Andrea Dubourg
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Division 3 2012 Kawasaki 500 GPZ Xavier Bivaud
France French Sprintcar Championship 2nd Division 3 Libre 2012 / Johnny Feuillade
France French Sprintcar Championship 2nd Tourisme Libre 2012 Nissan 3,5L V6 Romuald Delaunay
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Division 1 2011 Yamaha R6 Damien Crepeau
France French Sprintcar Championship 2nd Division 1 2011 Yamaha R6 Vincent Mercier
France French Sprintcar Championship 3rd Division 1 2011 Yamaha R6 Jean-Baptiste Dubourg
France French Sprintcar Championship Champion Division 2 2011 Kawasaki 500 GPZ Thomas Raulet
France French Sprintcar Championship 2nd Division 1 2010 Yamaha R6 Damien Crepeau

 

Trophée Andros
REGION COMPETITION OVERALL CLASSIFICATION CATEGORY YEAR CAR DRIVER TEAM
France Trophée Andros Champion Elite Pro 2018 Renault Clio JB Dubourg DA Racing
France Trophée Andros Champion Elite Pro 2017 Renault Clio JB Dubourg DA Racing
France Trophée Andros Champion Elite Pro 2016 Renault Clio JB Dubourg DA Racing
France Trophée Andros Champion Elite Pro 2015 Renault Clio JB Dubourg DA Racing
France Trophée Andros Champion Women 2015 Renault Clio Marlène Broggy DA Racing
France Trophée Andros Champion Team/manufacturer 2015 Audi A1 Panis/Tambay WRT Audi Belgium
France Trophée Andros Champion Elite Pro 2012 Dacia Lodgy Alain PROST Dacia

 

Moto SBK SS
REGION COMPETITION OVERALL CLASSIFICATION CATEGORY YEAR MOTO
RIDER TEAM
World Supersport 2nd 600 SSP 2018 Yamaha R6 Lucas Mahias GRT Racing Team
World World Endurance Championship 3rd Endurance 2017-2018 Honda CBR 1000RR LeBlanc/Hernandez/Gimbert Honda Endurance Racing
World Supersport Champion 600 SSP 2017 Yamaha R6 Lucas Mahias GRT Racing Team
World Supersport 3rd 600 SSP 2017 Honda 600 Jule Clusel CIA Landlord Insurance
World World Endurance Championship 2nd Endurance 2016-2017 Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Philipe/Delhalle/Masson Suzuki Endurance Racing Team
World Supersport 2nd 600 SSP 2016 MV AGUSTA Jule Clusel MV Agusta
World Supersport 2nd 600 SSP 2015 Honda 600 Patrick Jacobsen Team Core Motosport
World Superstock 3rd 600 SST 2015 Honda 600 Federico Casulo Ten Kate Honda Junior
World World Endurance Championship Champion Endurance 2015 Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Philipe/Delhalle/Masson Suzuki Endurance Racing Team
World Supersport Champion 600 SSP 2014 Honda 600 Michael Van Der Mark Ten Kate Honda
France Supersport Champion 600 SSP 2014 Yamaha R6 Lucas Mahias MG Compétition.
World Moto GP CRT Champion CRT 2013 Aprilia Aleix Espargaro Team ASPAR
World Supersport Champion 600 SSP 2013 Yamaha 600 Sam Lowes Yachnish-Corsetti
World Supersport 4th 600 SSP 2013 Honda 600 Michael Van Der Mark Ten Kate Honda
France Supersport Champion 600 SSP 2013 Yamaha 600 Mathieu Gines MG Compétiton
World FIM Supersport World Championship 3rd SSP 2011 Honda 600 Fabien Foret Ten Kate Honda
France FIM France Supersport Championship Champion SSP 2011 Yamaha 600 Denis Bouan MG Compétiton
France FIM France Supersport Championship 2nd SSP 2011 Honda 600 Mathieu Gines Team Tecmas Honda
France FIM France Supersport Championship 3rd SSP 2011 Yamaha 600 Louis Bulle MG Compétiton
World FIM Supersport World Championship Champion SSP 2010 Honda 600 Kenan Sufuoglu Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship 3rd SSP 2009 Honda 600 Kenan Sufuoglu Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship Champion SSP 2008 Honda 600 Andrew Pitt Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship 2nd SSP 2008 Honda 600 Jonathan Rea Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Superbike World Championship Champion SBK 2007 Honda 1000 James Toseland Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship Champion SSP 2007 Honda 600 Kenan Sufuoglu Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Superbike World Championship Champion SSP 2006 Honda 600 Sébastien Charpentier Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship 2nd SBK 2006 Honda 1000 James Toseland Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship 3rd SSP 2006 Honda 600 Kenan Sufuoglu Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Superbike World Championship Champion SSP 2005 Honda 600 Sébastien Charpentier Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship 2nd SBK 2005 Honda 1000 James Toseland Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship 3rd SSP 2005 Honda 600 Katsuaki Fujiwara Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship Champion SSP 2004 Honda 600 Karl Muggeridge Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship 2nd SSP 2004 Honda 600 Broc PARKES Ten Kate Honda
World FIM Supersport World Championship Champion SSP 2003 Honda 600 Chris Vermeulen Ten Kate Honda

 

Supercross Motocross
REGION COMPETITION OVERALL CLASSIFICATION CATEGORY YEAR MOTO RIDER TEAM
World FIM MXGP Champion MXGP 2019 Honda Tim Gajser Team HRC Factory
Glen FIM MXGP 3rd MXGP 2019 KTM Glenn Coldenhoff Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP Champion MX2 2019 KTM Jorge Prado Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MX2 2019 HUSQVARNA Thomas Olsen
Team Husqvarna Factory
World FIM MXGP 3rd MX2 2019 YAMAHA Jago Geerts
Team Yamaha Kemea
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 3rd MX450 2019 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 Champion SX450 2019 KTM Cooper Webb Team Redbull KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 3rd SX450 2019 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX250 East Coast Champion SX250 2019 HUSQVARNA Zach Osborne Team Rockstar Energy Husqvarna
USA AMA Supercross - SX250 East Coast 2nd SX250 2019 KTM Jordon Smith Troy Lee Design Redbull KTM
USA FMF Indoor Arenacross Champion MX1 2019 KTM Cole Thompson Team KTM Thor Racing
World FIM MXGP Champion MXGP 2018 KTM Jeffrey Herlings Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MXGP 2018 KTM Antonio Cairoli Team KTM
World FIM MXGP Champion MX2 2018 KTM Jorge Prado Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MX2 2018 KTM Pauls Jonass Team KTM
World FIM MXGP 3rd MX2 2018 HUSQVARNA Thomas Olsen Team HUSQVARNA, JM RACING
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 Champion SX450 2018 Husqvarna Jason Anderson Team Rockstar Energy Husqvarna
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 2nd SX450 2018 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX250 East coast Champion SX250 2018 Husqvarna Zach Hosborne Team Rockstar Energy Husqvarna
USA AMA Supercross - SX250 west coast 2nd SX250 2018 KTM Shane McElrath Troy Lee Design Redbull KTM
USA AMA Motocross - MX250 2nd MX450 2018 KTM Alex Martin Troy Lee Design Redbull KTM
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 2nd MX450 2018 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
Canada Canada Championship Champion MX1 2018 KTM Cole Thompson Team KTM Thor Racing
Canada Canada Supercross Championship Champion SX1 2018 KTM Cole Thompson Team KTM Thor Racing
World FIM MXGP Champion MXGP 2017 KTM Antonio Cairoli Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MXGP 2017 KTM Jeffrey Herlings Team KTM
World FIM MXGP 3rd MXGP 2017 HUSQVARNA Paulin Gautier Team ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA ICE ONE
World FIM MXGP Champion MX2 2017 KTM Pauls Jonass Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MX2 2017 Suzuki Jeremy Seewer Team Suzuki GRP
World FIM MXGP 3rd MX2 2017 HUSQVARNA Thomas Olsen Team HUSQVARNA, JM RACING
USA AMA Supercross - SX250 East coast Champion SX250 2017 Husqvarna Zach Hosborne Team Rockstar Energy Husqvarna
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 Champion SX450 2017 KTM Ryan Dungey Team Redbull KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 2nd SX250 2017 KTM Shane Mc Elrath Troy Lee Design Redbull KTM
World FIM MXGP Champion MXGP 2016 Honda Tim Gajser Team Honda Gariboldi
World FIM MXGP 2nd MXGP 2016 KTM Antonio Cairoli Team KTM
World FIM MXGP 3rd MXGP 2016 Husqvarna Max Nagl Team Ice One
World FIM MXGP Champion MX2 2016 KTM Jeffrey Herlings Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MX2 2016 Suzuki Jeremy Seewer Team Suzuki GRP
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 3rd MX450 2016 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 Champion SX450 2016 KTM Ryan Dungey Team Redbull KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 3rd SX450 2016 Husqvarna Jason Anderson Team ROCKSTAR ENERGY, HUSQVARNA, THOR
Canada Canada Championship Champion MX1 2016 KTM Davi Millsaps Team KTM Thor Racing
Canada Canada Championship Champion MX2 2016 KTM Cole Thompson Team KTM Thor Racing
Germany Germany Championship Champion MX2 2016 Suzuki Bas Vaessen Team Suzuki GRP
Belgium Belgium Championship Champion MX2 2016 Suzuki Bas Vaessen Team Suzuki GRP
World FIM MXGP 2nd MXGP 2015 Honda Gautier Paulin Team Honda HRC
World FIM MXGP 3rd MXGP 2015 Honda Evgeny Bobryshew Team Honda HRC
World FIM MXGP Champion MX2 2015 Honda Tim Gajser Team Honda HRC
World FIM MXGP 2nd MX2 2015 KTM Paul Jonass Team KTM
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 Champion MX450 2015 KTM Ryan Dungey Team Redbull KTM US
USA AMA Motocross - MX250 2nd MX250 2015 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 Champion SX450 2015 KTM Ryan Dungey Team Redbull KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX250 Champion SX250 2015 KTM Marvin Musquin Team Redbull KTM US
Europe FIM European MX Championship Champion EMX 250 2015 Honda Nick Kouwenberg Team Jtech
World FIM MXGP World Champion MXGP 2014 KTM Antonio Cairoli Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MXGP 2014 Yamaha Jérémy Van Horebeek Team Rinaldi
World FIM MXGP 3rd MXGP 2014 Suzuki Kevin Strijbos Team Suzuki GRP
World FIM MXGP 4th MXGP 2014 Suzuki Clement Desalle Team Suzuki GRP
World FIM MXGP World Champion MX2 2014 KTM Jordi Tixier Team KTM Factory
World FIM MXGP 2nd MX2 2014 KTM Jeffrey Herlings Team KTM
World FIM MXGP 3rd MX2 2014 Husqvarna Romain Febvre Husqvarna Factory Racing
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 2nd 450 2014 KTM Ryan Dungey Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 3rd 450 2014 KTM Ken Roczen Team KTM US
USA AMA Motocross Champion 450 2014 KTM Ken Roczen Team KTM US
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 2nd 450 2014 KTM Ryan Dungey Team KTM US
USA AMA Motocross - MX250 Champion 250 2014 KTM Jeremy Martin Team KTM US
USA AMA Motocross 3rd 250 2014 Yamaha Cooper Webb RockStar MX
World FIM MXGP Champion MXGP 2013 KTM Antonio Cairoli Team KTM
World FIM MXGP 2nd MXGP 2013 Suzuki Clement Desalle Team Susuki GRP
World FIM MXGP 3rd MXGP 2013 KTM Ken De Dicker Team KTM
World FIM MXGP Champion MX2 2013 KTM Jeffrey Herlings Team KTM
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 2nd 450 2013 KTM Ryan Dungey Team KTM US
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 2nd 450 2013 KTM Ken Roczen Team KTM US
USA AMA Motocross - MX250 3rd 250 2013 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 3rd 450 2013 KTM Ryan Dungey Team KTM US
USA Supercross West Cost Champion 250 2013 KTM Ken Roczen Team KTM US
USA Supercross East Cost 2nd 250 2013 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
USA AMA Supercross - SX450 3rd 450 2012 KTM Ryan Dungey TEAM KTM US
USA AMA Motocross - MX450 Champion MX450 2012 KTM Ryan Dungey Team KTM US
USA AMA East SX 3rd 250 2012 KTM Ken Roczen Team KTM US
USA AMA West SX 3rd 250 2012 KTM Marvin Musquin Team KTM US
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship Vice-Champion MX1 2012 Suzuki Clement Desalle Team Susuki GRP
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 3rd MX1 2012 Kawasaki Gautier Paulin Team Kawasaki KRT
World Motocross des Nations Champion MX1 2011 Suzuki Ryan Dungey Team Susuki GRP
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 3rd MX1 2011 Suzuki Clement Desalle Team Susuki GRP
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 2nd SX1 2010 Suzuki Clement Desalle Team Teka Suzuki
USA FIM AMA Supercross World Championship Champion SX1 2009 Suzuki Chad Reed Team Suzuki Rockstar Makita
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 2nd MX1 2008 Suzuki Steve Ramon Team Teka Suzuki
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship World Champion MX1 2007 Suzuki Steve Ramon Team Teka Suzuki
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 2nd MX1 2007 Suzuki Kevin Strijbos Team Teka Suzuki
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 2nd MX1 2006 Suzuki Kevin Strijbos Team Teka Suzuki
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 3rd MX1 2006 Suzuki Steve Ramon Team Teka Suzuki
World FIM Motocross MX1 World Championship 3rd MX1 2003 Suzuki Mickaël Pichon Team Teka Suzuki
World FIM Motocross World Championship World Champion MXGP 2002 Suzuki Mickaël Pichon Team Teka Suzuki
World FIM Motocross World Championship World Champion MXGP 2001 Suzuki Mickaël Pichon Team Teka Suzuki

 

Jet Ski
REGION COMPETITION TITLE CATEGORY YEAR JET SKI
RIDER TEAM
World Cup Thailand Pro Endurance Champion Pro Ski GP 2018 Kawasaki Ralphael Maurin Team Pastorello
World Jetski IJSBA 2nd Pro Ski Modified 2018 Kawasaki Ralphael Maurin Team Pastorello
World Jet Ski UIM 2nd Ski Division 2018 Kawasaki Ralphael Maurin Team Pastorello
European Jet Ski UIM Champion Ski Division 2018 Kawasaki Ralphael Maurin Team Pastorello
World Cup Thailand Pro Endurance Champion Ski Division 2017 Kawasaki Ralphael Maurin Team Pastorello
European Jet Ski UIM Champion Ski Division 2017 Kawasaki Ralphael Maurin Team Pastorello
World Jet Ski UIM 3rd Ski Division 2017 Kawasaki Mikael Poret
European Jet Ski UIM Champion Ski Division 2017 Kawasaki Ralphael Maurin Team Pastorello
World Jetski IJSBA World Champion Pro Ski 2016 Kawasaki Jeremy Poret
World Jet Ski UIM World Champion Ski Division 2015 Kawasaki Mikael Poret
World Jet Ski UIM 3rd Ski Division 2015 Kawasaki Jeremy Poret
World Jetski IJSBA World Champion Pro Ski 2015 Kawasaki Jeremy Poret
World Jetski UIM Champion Aquabike Class Pro 2014 Seadoo Teddy PONS Team Audemar
World Jetski 2nd GP Ski 2014 Kawasaki Valentin Dardillat Team Dardillat
World Jetski IJSBA World Champion Pro Runabout GP 2014 Seadoo Jean-Baptiste Botti Team Botti
Europe Jetski Champion Pro Runabout GP 2014 Seadoo Khalifa Belselah Emirats
Europe Jetski 2nd Pro Runabout GP 2014 Seadoo Jean-Baptiste Botti Team Botti
World Jetski 2nd Pro Runabout 2013 Seadoo Jean Baptiste BOTTI Team Botti
World Jetski 3rd GP Ski 2013 Kawasaki Valentin DARDILLAT Team Dardillat
Europe Jetski Champion Pro Runabout 2013 Seadoo Jean Baptiste BOTTI Team Botti
Europe Jetski Champion GP Ski 2013 Kawasaki Valentin DARDILLAT Team Dardillat
France Jetski Champion Pro Runabout 2013 Seadoo Jean Baptiste BOTTI Team Botti
World UIM Closed Circuit World Jet Ski Championship Champion GP1 RUNABOUT 2012 François MEDORI Team Enrgy Racing
World UIM Closed Circuit World Jet Ski Championship 2nd GP1 RUNABOUT 2012 Cyrille LEMOINE Team lemoine Racing
World UIM Closed Circuit World Jet Ski Championship 3rd GP1 RUNABOUT 2012 Lorenzo BENAGLIA TEAM MARINA 4
World UIM Closed Circuit World Jet Ski Championship Champion F1 RUNABOUT 2011 Mattia FRACASSO TEAM MARINA 4
Thailand IJSBA King's Cup Champion F1 RUNABOUT 2011 Nicolas RIUS RIUS RACING
World UIM Closed Circuit World Jet Ski Championship Champion F1 RUNABOUT 2010 Cyrille LEMOINE LEMOINE COMPETITION
World UIM Offshore World Jet Ski Championship Champion F1 RUNABOUT 2010 Cyrille LEMOINE LEMOINE COMPETITION
World UIM Slalom World Jet Ski Championship Champion F1 RUNABOUT 2010 Cyrille LEMOINE LEMOINE COMPETITION
World UIM World Jet Ski Championship Champion JET SKI 2009 Nadir Bin Hendi

 

Powerboating
REGION COMPETITION OVERALL CLASSIFICATION CATEGORY YEAR BATEAU
Marque + référence
DRIVER TEAM
World World Inshore Endurance Powerboating Championship World Champion 2010 Pablo Galilea Team Dynamic Performance
Poland 8hr Augustow World championship Inshore race 1st 2010 Pablo Galilea Team Dynamic Performance
France Rouen 24hr powerboat race 1st 2010 Pablo Galilea Team Dynamic Performance
France Rouen 24hr powerboat race 3rd 2008 Pablo Galilea Team Dynamic Performance
France Rouen 24hr powerboat race 2nd 2007 Pablo Galilea Team Dynamic Performance
France French Championship Champion S3000 2003 S3000 Pablo Galilea Team Dynamic Performance
France French Championship Champion S3000 2002 S3000 Pablo Galilea Team Dynamic Performance